Bookmarks

BloggerFacebook ShareGoogle BookmarksTwitter

 

 

 

Fernsehtatortfilme auf DVD


 

 

TATORT


 

 

 

 

Titel
Kommisar
Jahr
Regie
Drehbuch
Länge 
Mord in der Akademie
Max Ballauf
1994
Ulrich Stark
Claus Michael Rohne
85 Min
Mörderspiele
Frank Thiel
2004
Stephan Mayer
Stephan Meyer
90 Min
Tempelräuber
Frank Thiel
2009
Matthias Tiefenbacher
Magnus Vattrodt
90 Min
Schicht im Schacht
Schimanski
2008
Thomas Jauch
Jürgen Werner
85 Min
Nachtgeflüster
Ballauf / Schenk
2007
Thorsten C. Fischer
Stefan Cantz,Jan H.
90 Min
Waidmanns Heil
Ehrlicher / Kain
2004
Peter W. Bringmann
Andreas Pflüger
88 Min
Verdammt
Ballauf / Schenk
2008
Maris Pfeiffer
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Die Blume des Bösen
Ballauf / Schenk
2007
Thomas Stiller
Thomas Stiller
90 Min
Dreimal schwarzer Kater
Frank Thiel
2003
Buddy Giovinazzo
Stephan Cantz
90 Min
Der dunkle Fleck
Frank Thiel
2002
Peter W. Bringmann
***
90 Min
Der Racheengel
Ehrlicher / Kain
2007
Hannu Salonen
Mario Giordano
83 Min
Fakten,Fakten
Frank Thiel
2002
Susanne Zanke
***
90 Min
Drei Affen
Ballauf / Schenk
1999
Kaspar Heidelbach
***
90 Min
Höllenfahrt
Frank Thiel
2009
Tim Trageser
***
88 Min
Familienbande
Ballauf / Schenk
2010
Thomas Jauch
Hans Werner Goslicki
90 Min
Altes Eisen
Ballauf / Schenk
2011
Mark Schlichter
Mario Giordano
90 Min
Bei Auftritt Mord
Ehrlicher / Kain
1996
Hans Werner
***
88 Min
Zwischen den Ohren
Frank Thiel
2011
Franziska Meletzky
Thorsten Wettcke
90 Min 
Einsatz in Leipzig
Ehrlicher / Kain
2000
Thomas Freundner
Fred Breinersdorfer
90 Min
Rabenherz
Ballauf / Schenk
2009
Torsten C.Fischer
Markus Bus
90 Min
Die Reise in den Tod
Ehrlicher / Kain
1996
Wolfgang Panzer
Hans Werner Honert
88 Min
Der Frauenflüsterer
Frank Thiel
2004
Kaspar Heidelbach
Jan Hinter Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Bierkrieg
Ehrlicher / Kain
1997
Wolfgang Panzer
Claudia Sontheim
88 Min
Mit ruhiger Hand
Ballauf / Schenk
2008
Maris Pfeiffer
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Tanz auf dem Hochseil
Ehrlicher / Kain
1998
Peter Vogel
Claudia Sontheim
88 Min
Der doppelte Lott
Frank Thiel
2006
Manfred Stelzer
Jan Hinter Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Krumme Hunde
Frank Thiel
2008
Manfred Stelzer
***
90 Min
Das ewig Böse
Frank Thiel
2006
Rainer Matsutani
Rainer Matsutani
90 Min
Schuld und Sühne
Schimanski
2011
Thomas Jauch
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Sag nichts
Frank Thiel
2003
Lars Kraume
***
90 Min
Fluch des Bernsteinzimmers
Ehrlicher / Kain
1999
Hans Werner Honert
***
88 Min
Spargelzeit
Frank Thiel
2010
Manfred Stelzer
***
90 Min
Todesangst
Ehrlicher / Kain
1999
Miko Zeuschner
Peter Probst
85 Min
Keine Polizei
Ballauf / Schenk
2012
Kaspar Heidelbach
Norbert Ehry
90 Min
Ein Fall für Ehrlicher
Ehrlicher / Kain
1992
Hans Werner Honert
Hans Werner Honert
85 Min
Jetzt und alles
Ehrlicher / Kain
1994
Bernd Böhlich
***
83 Min
Das zweite Gesicht
Frank Thiel
2006
Tim Trageser
Matthias SeeligClaudia
90 Min
Eine Leiche zuviel
Frank Thiel
2004
Kaspar Heidelbach
Dorothee Schön
90 Min
Martinsfeuer
Ballauf / Schenk
1999
Niki Stein
***
90 Min
Willkommen in Köln
Ballauf / Schenk
1997
Kaspar Heidelbach
Niki Stein
90 Min
Tod in der Siedlung
Schimanski
2010
Torsten C.Fischer
Lars Böhme
90 Min
Der Fluch der Mumie
Frank Thiel
2010
Kaspar Heidelbach
Stefan Cantz,Jan Hinter
90 Min
Platt gemacht
Ballauf / Schenk
2009
Buddy Giovinazzo
Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Herrenabend
Frank Thiel
2011
Matthias Tiefenbacher
Magnus Vattrodt
90 Min
Trittbrettfahrer
Ballauf / Schenk
2000
Markus Fischer
***
85 Min
Money! Money!
Ehrlicher / Kain
1998
Peter Ristau
Fred Breinersdorfer
88 Min
Bombenstimmung
Ballauf / Schenk
1997
Kaspar Heidelbach
Peter Zingler
90 Min
Hinkebein
Frank Thiel
2012
Manfred Stelzer
Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Ruhe sanft
Frank Thiel
2007
Manfred Stelzer
Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Quartett in Leipzig
Ehrlicher / Kain
2000
Kaspar Heidelbach
Hans Werner Honert
90 Min
Auf dem Kriegspfad
Ehrlicher / Kain
1999
Peter Ristau
Wolfgang Hesse
83 Min
Rückspiel
Ballauf / Schenk
2002
Kaspar Heidelbach
Wolfgang Panzer
90 Min
Müll
Ballauf / Schenk
2008
Kaspar Heidelbach
***
90 Min
Satisfaktion
Frank Thiel
2007
Manuel Flurin Hendry
Johannes W.Betz
90 Min
Sünde
Schimanski
2005
Manfred Stelzer
Hansjörg Thurn
85 Min
Manila
Ballauf / Schenk
1998
Niki Stein
Niki Stein
90 Min
Hundeleben
Ballauf / Schenk
2004
Manfred Stelzer

90 Min
Schürfwunden
Ballauf / Schenk
2005
Niki Stein
***
90 Min
Bildersturm
Ballauf / Schenk
1998
Niki Stein
Robert Schwentke
90 Min
Asyl
Schimanski
2002
Edward Berger
Horst Vocks
85 Min
Spätschicht
Ballauf / Schenk
2007
Thorsten Näter
***
90 Min
Tödliches Verlangen
Ehrlicher / Kain
2000
Miko Zeuschner
Fred Breinersdorfer
88 Min
Die Falle 
Ehrlicher / Kain
2007
Hajo Gies
Hans Werner Honert
90 Min
Kaltes Herz
Ballauf / Schenk
2010
Thomas Jauch
Peter Dommaschk
90 Min
Verhängnisvolle Begierde
Ehrlicher / Kain
2001
Michael Lähn
Pim Richter
88 Min
Verraten und verkauft
Ballauf / Schenk
2004
Peter F.Bringmann
Peter Goslizki
90 Min
Todesfahrt
Ehrlicher / Kain
2002
Udo Witte
Christian Limmer
88 Min
Klassentreffen
Ballauf / Schenk
2009
Kaspar Heidelbach
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Schimanski muß leiden
Schimanski
2000
Matthias Glasner
Michael Klaus
90 Min
Fette Hunde
Ballauf / Schenk
2012
Andreas Kleinert
Andre Georgi
90 Min
Rotkäppchen
Ehrlicher / Kain
2003
Hajo Gies
Fred Breinersdorfer
88 Min
Bermuda
Ballauf / Schenk
2002
Manfred Stelzer
Scarlett Kleint
90 Min
Streng geheimer Auftrag
Ballauf / Schenk
1998
Markus Fischer
Markus Fischer
90 Min
Wolfsstunde
Frank Thiel
2008
Kilian Riedhoff
***
90 Min
Kinder der Gewalt
Ballauf / Schenk
1999
Ben Verbong
Edgar von Cossart
90 Min
Das Wunder von Wolbeck
Frank Thiel
2012
Matthias Tiefenbacher
Wolfgang Stauch
90 Min
Licht und Schatten
Ballauf / Schenk
1999
Wolfgang Panzer
Klaus Peter Wolf
90 Min
Auskreuzung
Ballauf / Schenk
2011
Thorsten C. Fischer
Karl Heinz Käfer
90 Min
Kinderland
Ballauf / Schenk
2012
Thomas Jauch
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Ihr Kinderlein kommet
Ballauf / Schenk
2012
Thomas Jauch
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Scheinwelten
Ballauf / Schenk
2013
Andreas Herzog
Johannes Rotter
90 Min
Brandmal
Ballauf / Schenk
***
Maris Pfeiffer
***
85 Min
Schmale Schultern
Ballauf / Schenk
2009
Cristoph Schnee
Stephan Wuschansky
90 Min
Tödlicher Galopp
Ehrlicher / Kain
1997
Wolfgang Panzer
Helmut Richter
88 Min
Restrisiko
Ballauf / Schenk
***
Claus Michael Rohne
***
90 Min
Bittere Mandeln
Ballauf / Schenk
2000
Kaspar Heidelbach
Karl Heinz Käfer
90 Min
Summ,Summ,Summ
Frank Thiel
2013
Kaspar Heidelbach
Jan Hinter Stefan Cantz
90 Min
Der Tod spielt mit
Ehrlicher / Kain
1997
Peter Vogel
Christian Limmer
88 Min
Ein ehrenwertes Haus
Ehrlicher / Kain
1995
Petra Haffter
Stefan Kolditz
90 Min
Trautes Heim
Ballauf / Schenk
2013
Cristoph Schnee
Roland Heep
90 Min
Direkt ins Herz
Ballauf / Schenk
2000
Wolfgang Panzer
Wolfgang Panzer
90 Min
Die Frau im Zug
Ballauf / Schenk
2002
Martin Gies
Axel Götz
85 Min
Mördergrube
Ballauf / Schenk
2001
Christiane Balthasar
Robert Schwentke
90 Min
Duisburg Ruhrort
Schimaski/Thanner
1981
Hajo Gies
Horst Vocks
100 Min
Laura mein Engel
Ehrlicher / Kain
1994
Ottokar Runze
Richard Hey
83 Min
Kindstod
Ballauf / Schenk
2001
Claudia Garde
Edgar von Cossart
85 Min
Unter Druck
Ballauf / Schenk
2011
Herwig Fischer
Dagmar Gabler
90 Min
Fürstenschüler
Ehrlicher / Kain
1998
Frank Strecker
Stefan Kolditz
88 Min
Falsches Alibi
Ehrlicher / Kain
1995
Peter Sodann
Peter Probst
88 Min
Kaltblütig 
Odenthal / Kopper  
2013
Andreas Senn
Christoph Darmstädt
90 Min
Verdammt
Odenthal / Kopper  
2009
Andreas Senn
***
90 Min
Bomben für Ehrlicher
Ehrlicher / Kain
1995
Hans Werner
Hans Werner Honert
88 Min
Schützlinge
Ballauf / Schenk
2002
Martin Eigler
Sven Poser
85 Min
Absturz
Saalfeld / Keppler
2010
Thorsten C. Fischer
Andre Georgi
90 Min
Außer Kontrolle
Ehrlicher / Kain
2003
Olaf Kreinsen
Stefan Kolditz
85 Min
Totenmesse
Ehrlicher / Kain
2001
Thomas Freundner
Andreas Pflüger
90 Min
Kalte Herzen
Odenthal / Kopper
2000
Thomas Bohn
***
85 Min
Freunde bis in den Tod
Odenthal / Kopper
2013
Nicolai Rohde
Harald Göckeritz
90 Min
Falsches Leben
Saalfeld / Keppler
2009
Hajo Gies
Andreas Pflüger
88 Min
Die chinesische Prinzessin
Frank Thiel
2013
Lars Jessen
Orkun Ertener
90 Min
Verrat 
Ballauf / Schenk
2002
Hans Noever
Horst Vocks
90 Min
Unter Kontrolle
Odenthal / Kopper
2005
Rene Heisig
***
90 Min
Todesschütze
Saalfeld / Keppler
2012
Johannes Grieser
Mario Giordano
88 Min
Hauch des Todes
Odenthal / Kopper
2010
Lars Montag
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Loverboy
Schimanski
2013
Kaspar Heidelbach
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Mauerblümchen
Saalfeld / Keppler
2009
Johannes Fabrick
Simone Schneider
90 Min
Mutterliebe
Ballauf / Schenk
2003
Züli Aladag
Züli Aladag
85 Min
Schwarzer Afghane
Saalfeld / Keppler
2013
Thomas Jahn
Holger Jancke
88 Min
Am Abgrund
Odenthal / Kopper
2005
Rene Heisig
***
85 Min
Türkischer Honig
Saalfeld / Keppler
2014
Christiane Hartmann
Andreas Pflüger
90 Min
Franziska
Ballauf / Schenk
2013
Dror Zahavi
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Schattenlos
Ballauf / Schenk
2003
Thomas Stiller
Thomas Stiller
85 Min
Der Schrei
Odenthal / Kopper
2010
Gregor Schnitzler
Harald Göckeritz
90 Min
Das Phantom
Ballauf / Schenk
2003
Kaspar Heidelbach
Norbert Ehry
90 Min
Zirkuskind
Odenthal / Kopper
2014
Till Endemann
Harald Göckeritz
90 Min
Die Anwältin
Ehrlicher / Kain
2007
Dieter Berner
***
88 Min
Frühstück für immer
Saalfeld / Keppler
2014
Claudia Garde
Katrin Bühlig
90 Min
Die Wahrheit stirbt zuerst
Saalfeld / Keppler
2013
Miguel Alexandre
Miguel Alexandre
88 Min
Der Fall Reinhardt
Ballauf / Schenk
2014
Torsten C.Fischer
Dagmar Gabler
90 Min
Heimwärts
Saalfeld / Keppler
2010
Johannes Grieser
***
90 Min
Feuertaufe
Ehrlicher / Kain
2005
Hannu Salonen
Andreas Pflüger
88 Min
Der Hammer
Frank Thiel
2014
Lars Kraume
Lars Kraume
90 Min
Tiefer Fall
Ehrlicher / Kain
2005
Thomas Freundner
Pim Richter
88 Min
Ohnmacht
Ballauf / Schenk
2014
Thomas Jauch
Andreas Knaup
90 Min
Tödliche Häppchen
Odenthal / Kopper
2011
Josh Broecker
Frauke Hunfeld
90 Min
Ausweglos
Saalfeld / Keppler
2008
Hajo Gies
Andreas Pflüger
88 Min
Minenspiel
Ballauf / Schenk
2005
Torsten C.Fischer
Karl Heinz Käfer
90 Min
Freischwimmer
Ehrlicher / Kain
2005
***
***
88 Min
Rendezvous mit dem Tod
Saalfeld / Keppler
2011
Buddy Giovinazzo
Clemens Schönborn
90 Min
Erfroren
Ballauf / Schenk
2005
Züli Aladag
Patrick Gurris
85 Min
Mord ist die beste Medizin
Frank Thiel
2014
Thomas Jauch
Dorothee Schön
90 Min
Wahre Liebe
Ballauf / Schenk
2014
Andre Erkau
Maxim Leo
90 Min
Die Zärtlichkeit des Monsters
Odenthal / Solo
1993
Hartmut Schön
***
90 Min
Blutdiamanten
Ballauf / Schenk
2006
Martin Eigler
Sönke Lars
90 Min
Der Kalte Tod
Odenthal / Kopper
1996
Nina Grosse
***
90 Min
Schrott und Totschlag
Odenthal / Kopper
2002
Jürgen Bretzinger
***
90 Min
Der glückliche Tod
Odenthal / Kopper
2008
Aelrun Goette
***
90 Min
Blackout
Odenthal / Kopper
2014
Patrick Winczewski
Eva & Volker Zahn
90 Min
Pechmarie
Ballauf / Schenk
2006
Hendrik Handloegten
Stefan Cantz Jan Hinter
85 Min
Liebe am Nachmittag 
Ballauf / Schenk
2006
Manuel Flurin Hendry
Norbert Ehry
85 Min
Die Sonne stirbt wie ein Tier
Odenthal / Kopper
2015
Patrick Winczewski
Harald Göckeritz
90 Min
Freddy tanzt
Ballauf / Schenk
2015
Andreas Kleinert
Jürgen Werner
90 Min
Blutschuld
Saalfeld / Keppler
2015
Stefan Kornatz
Stefan Kornatz
90 Min
Dicker als Wasser
Ballauf / Schenk
2015
Kaspar Heidelbach
Norbert Ehry
90 Min
Niedere Instinkte
Saalfeld / Keppler
2015
Claudia Garde
Sascha Arango
90 Min
Roomservice
Odenthal / Kopper
2015
Tim Trageser
Stefan Dähnert
90 Min
Erkläre Chimäre
Frank Thiel
2015
Kaspar Heidelbach
Stefan Cantz
90 Min






Stand 31.05.2015